MISCELLANEOUS / Military Items / Flintlocks 13385207
nr 1338 5207
FLINTLOCKS
2 pcs, inlaid woodwork. Length: 39, wear, damages.
2 st, Intarsia. Längd: 39 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 1200
Monday July 27 2020
at 18:50:19
700 kr
1.000 kr
900 kr
1.000 kr (Robot)
1.200 kr